Gdhd Usa Inc

US Customs records for Gdhd Usa Inc in San Diego. See their past imports and exports, including shipments from Guangdong Hyundai Mobis Co.,Ltd, a supplier based in China.

Join ImportGenius to see the import/export activity of every company in United States. Track your competitors, get freight forwarding leads, enforce exclusivity agreements, learn more about your overseas factories, and much more. Instant signup.

Get United States data for $229
Total Shipments
10
Trading Partners
2
Top Partner
Guangdong Hyundai Mobis Co Ltd
Ports
2
Top Port
Yantian
Contact Info
Gdhd Usa Inc
5520 Ruffin Road, Suite 206 San Diego, Ca 92123, Usa Tel: 619-204-9977 Fax: 206-309-4770

Gdhd Usa Inc Records

Get a complete importer history

Updated:

Total Shipments

10
  • 1M
  • 3M
  • 6M
  • 1Y
  • 3Y
  • All
Nov 1, 2006 - Oct 27, 2019

Total shipments from Nov 1, 2006 to Oct 27, 2019

20062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019
Importer Shipments

Precise data and chart data points are only available to paid subscribers

Top Ports

Legend
  • Yantian
  • Shanghai

More data available to paid subscribers

Sample Shipment From Gdhd Usa Inc

Bill of Lading:EGLV149003990671
Arrival Date:
Container Number: OCEU5306533
Cargo #1
Description
53-H EMPTY CONTAINER
Keywords
h empty container
HS-Code
Data Unavailable
Piece Count
1
Cargo #2
Description
Data Unavailable
Keywords
Data Unavailable
HS-Code
Data Unavailable
Piece Count
0
Cargo #3
Description
Data Unavailable
Keywords
Data Unavailable
HS-Code
Data Unavailable
Piece Count
0
Cargo #4
Description
Data Unavailable
Keywords
Data Unavailable
HS-Code
Data Unavailable
Piece Count
0
Length
4900
Height
906
Width
803
Load Status
Loaded
Seal
NIL
Equipment Description
00
Type
P0 Foot Dry Container, Opening at one or both end
Type of Service
House to House
Marks & Numbers
OCEU OCEU OCEU OCEU OCEU OCEU OCEU OCEU OCEU OCEU OCEU OCEU OCEU OCEU OCEU OCEU OCEU OCEU OCEU OCEU OCEU OCEU OCEU OCEU OCEU THE SAME
Container Number: OCEU5306560
Container Number: OCEU5306596
Container Number: OCEU5306615
Container Number: OCEU5306620
Container Number: OCEU5306805
Container Number: OCEU5306826
Container Number: OCEU5306831
Container Number: OCEU5306847
Container Number: OCEU5306929
Container Number: OCEU5307205
Container Number: OCEU5307226
Container Number: OCEU5307247
Container Number: OCEU5307268
Container Number: OCEU5307273
Container Number: OCEU5307289
Container Number: OCEU5307294
Container Number: OCEU5307308
Container Number: OCEU5307313
Container Number: OCEU5307334
Container Number: OCEU5307400
Container Number: OCEU5307479
Container Number: OCEU5307484
Container Number: OCEU5307490

More data available to paid subscribers

Related companies to Gdhd Usa Inc