Join ImportGenius to see the import/export activity of every company in United States. Track your competitors, get freight forwarding leads, enforce exclusivity agreements, learn more about your overseas factories, and much more. Instant signup.
Get United States data for $229 Total Shipments
109
Trading Partners
20
Top Partner
Orient Star Transport Intl
Ports
10
Top Port
Seattle, Washington
Contact Info
Conveyco
1170 Cliff Road E Burnsville, Mn 55 337 Office (952) 208-1971 Fax (61 2) 234-4611 55337
Conveyco Records
Get a complete importer history
Updated:
Overview
Total 109Total Shipments
109
- 1M
- 3M
- 6M
- 1Y
- 3Y
- All
Nov 1, 2006 - Sep 24, 2026
Total shipments from Nov 1, 2006 to Sep 24, 2026
Importer Shipments
Precise data and chart data points are only available to paid subscribers
Top Ports
Legend
- Pusan
- Wilhelmshaven
- Antwerp
- Rotterdam
- Nansha
Shipments
Latest 5 of 109| # | Bill of Lading | Product | Supplier | Arrival Date | Country of Origin | Gross Weight KGS | Quantity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | HDMUSZPM67471400 | TITANIUM DIOXIDE ETC SHIPPER LOAD AND COUNT TITANIUM DIOXIDE ETC SHIPPER LOAD AND COUNT TITANIUM DIOXIDE ETC SHIPPER LOAD AND COUNT TITANIUM DIOXIDE ETC SHIPPER LOAD AND COUNT TITANIUM DIOXIDE ETC SHIPPER LOAD AND COUNT TITANIUM DIOXIDE ETC SHIPPER LOAD AND COUNT TITANIUM DIOXIDE ETC SHIPPER LOAD AND COUNT TITANIUM DIOXIDE ETC SHIPPER LOAD AND COUNT TITANIUM DIOXIDE ETC SHIPPER LOAD AND COUNT TITANIUM DIOXIDE ETC SHIPPER LOAD AND COUNT | ORIENT STAR TRANSPORT INT'L LTD C/O | Sep 24, 2026 | China | 193,800 Kgs | 7600 BAG |
| 2 | HDMUSZPM55231100 | TITANIUM DIOXIDE PACKED IN 25KG BAG WITH PALLSHIPPER LOAD AND COUNT TITANIUM DIOXIDE PACKED IN 25KG BAG WITH PALLSHIPPER LOAD AND COUNT TITANIUM DIOXIDE PACKED IN 25KG BAG WITH PALLSHIPPER LOAD AND COUNT TITANIUM DIOXIDE PACKED IN 25KG BAG WITH PALLSHIPPER LOAD AND COUNT TITANIUM DIOXIDE PACKED IN 25KG BAG WITH PALLSHIPPER LOAD AND COUNT TITANIUM DIOXIDE PACKED IN 25KG BAG WITH PALLSHIPPER LOAD AND COUNT | ORIENT STAR TRANSPORT INT'L LTD C/O | Sep 16, 2026 | China | 116,280 Kgs | 4560 BAG |
| 3 | HLCUGDY260753240 | 20 BIG BAGS ON PALLETS AP301 MIXED ANIMAL RED CELLSBOVINE - PORCINE - SPRAY DRIED -FEED 20 BIG BAGS ON PALLETS AP301 MIXED ANIMAL RED CELLSBOVINE - PORCINE - SPRAY DRIED -FEED 20 BIG BAGS ON PALLETS AP301 MIXED ANIMAL RED CELLSBOVINE - PORCINE - SPRAY DRIED -FEED 20 BIG BAGS ON PALLETS AP301 MIXED ANIMAL RED CELLSBOVINE - PORCINE - SPRAY DRIED -FEED | MAURICE WARD & CO. SP.Z O. O. UL. | Sep 14, 2026 | 81,800 Kgs | 80 PCS | |
| 4 | HLCUEUR2606ATBI0 | TITANIUM DIOXIDE PACKED IN 1000KG BAG WITH PALLETS. 1 BAGS ON 1 PALLET, TOTAL 38PALLETS=38BAGS. TITANIUM DIOXIDE PACKED IN 25KG BAG WITH PALLETS. 40 BAGS ON 1 PALLET FOR 18 PALLETS,, 20 BAGS ON 1 PALLETS FOR 2 PALLETS, TOTAL 20PALLETS=760BAGS. TOTAL 798BAGS,58PALLETS THIS SHIPMENT CONTAINS SOLID WOODEN PACKING MATERIAL WHICH HAS BEEN FUGIMATED XXATTN. XXXXXXXXXXXXX EMAIL RDEMARSTHECONVEYCO.COM TITANIUM DIOXIDE PACKED IN 1000KG BAG WITH PALLETS. 1 BAGS ON 1 PALLET, TOTAL 38PALLETS=38BAGS. TITANIUM DIOXIDE PACKED IN 25KG BAG WITH PALLETS. 40 BAGS ON 1 PALLET FOR 18 PALLETS,, 20 BAGS ON 1 PALLETS FOR 2 PALLETS, TOTAL 20PALLETS=760BAGS. TOTAL 798BAGS,58PALLETS THIS SHIPMENT CONTAINS SOLID WOODEN PACKING MATERIAL WHICH HAS BEEN FUGIMATED XXATTN. XXXXXXXXXXXXX EMAIL RDEMARSTHECONVEYCO.COM TITANIUM DIOXIDE PACKED IN 1000KG BAG WITH PALLETS. 1 BAGS ON 1 PALLET, TOTAL 38PALLETS=38BAGS. TITANIUM DIOXIDE PACKED IN 25KG BAG WITH PALLETS. 40 BAGS ON 1 PALLET FOR 18 PALLETS,, 20 BAGS ON 1 PALLETS FOR 2 PALLETS, TOTAL 20PALLETS=760BAGS. TOTAL 798BAGS,58PALLETS THIS SHIPMENT CONTAINS SOLID WOODEN PACKING MATERIAL WHICH HAS BEEN FUGIMATED XXATTN. XXXXXXXXXXXXX EMAIL RDEMARSTHECONVEYCO.COM | ORIENT STAR TRANSPORT INTL | Aug 23, 2026 | China | 58,160 Kgs | 798 PCS |
| 5 | HLCUGDY260710352 | 20 BIG BAGS ON PALLETS AP301 MIXED ANIMAL RED CELLSBOVINE - PORCINE - SPRAY DRIED -FEED 20 BIG BAGS ON PALLETS AP301 MIXED ANIMAL RED CELLSBOVINE - PORCINE - SPRAY DRIED -FEED 20 BIG BAGS ON PALLETS AP301 MIXED ANIMAL RED CELLSBOVINE - PORCINE - SPRAY DRIED -FEED 20 BIG BAGS ON PALLETS AP301 MIXED ANIMAL RED CELLSBOVINE - PORCINE - SPRAY DRIED -FEED | MAURICE WARD & CO. SP.Z O. O. UL. | Aug 10, 2026 | Germany | 81,800 Kgs | 80 PCS |
Importers
Total 10- 1ORIENT STAR TRANSPORT INTLSeattle, Washington · Most Recent Aug 22, 2025827 ctrs16,781,554 Kgs
- 2ORIENT STAR LOGISTICS CO., LTDSeattle, Washington · Most Recent Apr 16, 2026193 ctrs3,903,979 Kgs
- 3ORIENT STAR SHIPPINGSeattle, Washington · Most Recent Aug 18, 202639 ctrs747,527 Kgs
- 4BEST SHIPPING INC.Tacoma, Washington · Most Recent Jun 26, 202552 ctrs1,001,545 Kgs
- 5ORIENT STAR TRANSPORT INTL LTD TIANLong Beach, California · Most Recent Jun 19, 202128 ctrs544,453 Kgs
Suppliers
Total 9- 1JOO SUNG SEA AIR CO LTD O B OFMost Recent Nov 7, 202467 ctrs1,193,028 Kgs
- 2MAURICE WARD NORTHERN IRELAND LTDMost Recent Feb 9, 2026195 ctrs3,605,077 Kgs
- 3MAURICE WARD CO SP Z O O ULMost Recent Sep 14, 2026114 ctrs2,331,300 Kgs
- 4ORIENT STAR TRANSPORT INTLMost Recent Aug 23, 202620 ctrs398,740 Kgs
- 5ORIENT STAR TRANSPORT INTL LTD C OMost Recent Sep 24, 202626 ctrs504,847 Kgs
About
Contact Info
Importer
Conveyco
1170 Cliff Road E Burnsville, Mn 55 337 Office (952) 208-1971 Fax (61 2) 234-4611 55337
More data available to paid subscribers
Sample Shipment From Conveyco
Bill of Lading:HDMUSZPM67471400
Arrival Date:
Product
Container Number: KOCU2156679
| Cargo #1 | ||
Description TITANIUM DIOXIDE ETC SHIPPER LOAD AND COUNT | ||
Keywords titanium dioxide | HS-Code Data Unavailable | Piece Count 760 |
Length 240 | Height 102 |
Width 96 | Load Status Loaded |
Seal 25H1282598 | Equipment Description 00 |
Type 20 Foot General Purpose Container, Openings at one or both ends | Type of Service Pier to Pier |
Marks & Numbers NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS | |
Container Number: TLLU2592266
Container Number: BSIU2699321
Container Number: HDMU2794431
Container Number: HMMU2124551
Container Number: HMMU2023031
Container Number: HDMU2742762
Container Number: TRHU2034518
Container Number: KOCU2220850
Container Number: TEMU1750920
Transit
Carrier HYUNDAI MERCHANT MARINE | Carrier Code HDMU |
Carrier Address 879 W 190TH ST 7TH FL | Carrier Contact Number Data Unavailable |
Ship Registered In Data Unavailable | Foreign Port YANTIAN |
Voyage Number 0046E | Country of Origin CHINA |
Vessel Name ONE MANHATTAN | U.S. Port TACOMA, WASHINGTON |
Master Bill of Lading HDMUSZPM67471400 | Weight (LB/KG) 427329 / 193800 |
Quantity 7600 BAG | Container Count 10 |
Place of Receipt NANSHA, CHINA | Distribution Port Data Unavailable |
House-v-Master Data Unavailable | Measurement 0 |
In-Bond Entry-Type 61 | Bill Type Code Master BOL w/in-bond |
Company
Importer
CONVEYCO, INC.
1170 CLIFF ROAD E BURNSVILLE, MN 55 337 OFFICE (952) 208-1971 FAX (61 2) 234-4611 55337
Notify Party
CONVEYCO, INC.
1170 CLIFF RD, BURNSVILLE, MN
Shipper
ORIENT STAR TRANSPORT INT L LTD.
ROOM 8B01, MIDDLE TOWER, NEO -METRO POLIS, NO.236, ZHONGSHANLIU ROAD, YUE XIU DISTRICT, GUANGZHOU
More data available to paid subscribers