Bebe Distribution

US Customs records for Bebe Distribution in Benicia. See their past imports and exports, including shipments from Winner Global Enterprise Limited, a supplier based in Hong Kong.

Join ImportGenius to see the import/export activity of every company in United States. Track your competitors, get freight forwarding leads, enforce exclusivity agreements, learn more about your overseas factories, and much more. Instant signup.

Get United States data for $229
Total Shipments
141
Trading Partners
10
Top Partner
Winner Global Enterprise Limited
Ports
5
Top Port
Hong Kong
Contact Info
Bebe Distribution
4995 Industrial Way Benicia, Ca 94510 Usa

Bebe Distribution Records

Get a complete importer history

Updated:

Overview

Total 141

Total Shipments

141
  • 1M
  • 3M
  • 6M
  • 1Y
  • 3Y
  • All
Nov 1, 2006 - Oct 27, 2019

Total shipments from Nov 1, 2006 to Oct 27, 2019

20062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019
Importer Shipments

Precise data and chart data points are only available to paid subscribers

Top Ports

Legend
  • Hong Kong
  • Shanghai
  • Ching Tao
  • Yantian
  • Livorno

Shipments

Latest 5 of 141
#Bill of LadingProductSupplierArrival DateCountry of OriginGross Weight KGSQuantity
1HNLTHKA1700295
LADIES 89% POLYESTER 11% SPANDEX KNITTED SKIRT THIS SHIPMENT CONTAINS NO WOOD PACKING MATERIALS
WINNER GLOBAL ENTERPRISE LIMITEDApr 2, 2017Hong Kong2,064 Kgs161 CTN
2HNLTHKA1700113
(LADIES' 89%POLYESTER 11%SPANDEX KNITTED JACKET) (LADIES' 89%POLYESTER 11%SPANDEX KNITTED DRESS) (LADIES' 93%POLYESTER 7%SPANDEX KNITTED SKIRT) THIS SHIPMENT CONTAINS NO WOOD PACKAGING MATERIALS
WINNER GLOBAL ENTERPRISE LIMITEDFeb 12, 2017Hong Kong629 Kgs46 CTN
3HNLTHKA1700036
(LADIES' 63% RAYON 32% NYLON 5% SPANDEX KNITTED PANTS) (LADIES' 92% RAYON 8% SPANDEX KNITTED TANK) (LADIES' 92% RAYON 8% SPANDEX KNITTTED TOP) (LADIES' 93% RAYON 7% SPANDEX KNITTED TANK) (LADIES' 90% POLYESTER 10% SPANDEX KNITTED TANK) THIS SHIPMENT CONTAINS NO WOOD PACKAGING MATERIALS
WINNER GLOBAL ENTERPRISE LIMITEDJan 30, 2017Hong Kong1,257 Kgs95 CTN
4HNLTHKA1601960
(LADIES' 92% RAYON 8% SPANDEX KNITTED TOP) (LADIES' 92% RAYON 8% SPANDEX KNITTED TOP) (LADIES' 91% POLYESTER 9% SPANDEX KNITTED JUMPSUIT) (LADIES' 63% RAYON 32% NYLON 5% SPANDEX KNITTED PANTS) (LADIES' 63% RAYON 32%NYLON 5% SPANDEX KNITTED PANTS) THIS SHIPMENTCONTAINS NO WOOD PACKAGING MATERIALS
WINNER GLOBAL ENTERPRISE LIMITEDJan 15, 2017Hong Kong2,482 Kgs191 CTN
5HNLTHKA1601809
(LADIES' 70%RAYON 26%NYLON 4% SPANDEX KNITTED PANTS) (LADIES' 63% RAYON 32% NYLON 5% SPANDEX KNITTED PANTS) (LADIES' 92% POLYESTER8% SPANDEX KNITTED DRESS) (LADIES' 92% RAYON 8% SPANDEX KNITTED TOP) THIS SHIPMENT CONTAINS NO WOOD PACKAGING MATERIALS
WINNER GLOBAL ENTERPRISE LIMITEDDec 26, 2016Hong Kong1,418 Kgs107 CTN

Suppliers

Total 9
  1. 1
    WINNER GLOBAL ENTERPRISE LIMITED
    Most Recent Apr 2, 2017
    52 ctrs
    68,535 Kgs
  2. 2
    KATLEYA LTD
    Most Recent Jul 26, 2015
    25 ctrs
    28,110 Kgs
  3. 3
    GRANDJOY LIMITED
    Most Recent Mar 21, 2011
    10 ctrs
    6,772 Kgs
  4. 4
    KINGHOLD HONG KONG CO LTD
    Most Recent Nov 8, 2015
    5 ctrs
    2,777 Kgs
  5. 5
    JIAN SHENG FOOTWEAR INC
    Most Recent Jun 22, 2014
    5 ctrs
    8,797 Kgs

About

Contact Info
Importer
Bebe Distribution
4995 Industrial Way Benicia, Ca 94510 Usa

More data available to paid subscribers

Sample Shipment From Bebe Distribution

Bill of Lading:HNLTHKA1700295
Arrival Date:

Product

Container Number: CRXU6939864
Cargo #1
Description
LADIES 89% POLYESTER 11% SPANDEX KNITTED SKIRT THIS SHIPMENT CONTAINS NO WOOD PACKING MATERIALS
Keywords
knitted skirt
HS-Code
Data Unavailable
Piece Count
161
Length
4000
Height
900
Width
800
Load Status
Loaded
Seal
F8059567
Equipment Description
CN
Type
40 Foot Dry Container, Opening at one or both end
Type of Service
House to House
Marks & Numbers
PO.: STORE: SKU: QTY: CTN: BEBE STORE INC. MADE IN CHINA WINNER GLOBAL ENTERPRISE LTD DIM.: G.W.: N.W.:

Transit

Carrier
HONOUR LANE SHIPPING LTD
Carrier Code
HNLT
Carrier Address
ROOM 1501, 15/F TOWER 2 NINA TOWER
Carrier Contact Number
Data Unavailable
Ship Registered In
Data Unavailable
Foreign Port
Hong Kong
Voyage Number
022E
Country of Origin
Hong Kong
Vessel Name
MOL CONTRIBUTION
U.S. Port
Oakland, California
Master Bill of Lading
APLU032877146
Weight (LB/KG)
4551.12 / 2064
Quantity
161 CTN
Container Count
1
Place of Receipt
HONG KONG
Distribution Port
Data Unavailable
House-v-Master
Data Unavailable
Measurement
0
In-Bond Entry-Type
Data Unavailable
Bill Type Code
House Bill

Company

Importer
BEBE DISTRIBUTION

4995 INDUSTRIAL WAY BENICIA, CA 94510 USA
Notify Party
BEBE DISTRIBUTION

4995 INDUSTRIAL WAY, BENICIA, CA 94510, USA
Shipper
WINNER GLOBAL ENTERPRISE LIMITED

14A UNION WAY COMM CTR 283 QUEEN'S ROAD CENTRAL HK

More data available to paid subscribers

Related companies to Bebe Distribution