Join ImportGenius to see the import/export activity of every company in United States. Track your competitors, get freight forwarding leads, enforce exclusivity agreements, learn more about your overseas factories, and much more. Instant signup.
Get United States data for $229 Total Shipments
141
Trading Partners
10
Top Partner
Winner Global Enterprise Limited
Ports
5
Top Port
Hong Kong
Contact Info
Bebe Distribution
4995 Industrial Way Benicia, Ca 94510 Usa
Bebe Distribution Records
Get a complete importer history
Updated:
Overview
Total 141Total Shipments
141
- 1M
- 3M
- 6M
- 1Y
- 3Y
- All
Nov 1, 2006 - Oct 27, 2019
Total shipments from Nov 1, 2006 to Oct 27, 2019
Importer Shipments
Precise data and chart data points are only available to paid subscribers
Top Ports
Legend
- Hong Kong
- Shanghai
- Ching Tao
- Yantian
- Livorno
Shipments
Latest 5 of 141| # | Bill of Lading | Product | Supplier | Arrival Date | Country of Origin | Gross Weight KGS | Quantity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | HNLTHKA1700295 | LADIES 89% POLYESTER 11% SPANDEX KNITTED SKIRT THIS SHIPMENT CONTAINS NO WOOD PACKING MATERIALS | WINNER GLOBAL ENTERPRISE LIMITED | Apr 2, 2017 | Hong Kong | 2,064 Kgs | 161 CTN |
| 2 | HNLTHKA1700113 | (LADIES' 89%POLYESTER 11%SPANDEX KNITTED JACKET) (LADIES' 89%POLYESTER 11%SPANDEX KNITTED DRESS) (LADIES' 93%POLYESTER 7%SPANDEX KNITTED SKIRT) THIS SHIPMENT CONTAINS NO WOOD PACKAGING MATERIALS | WINNER GLOBAL ENTERPRISE LIMITED | Feb 12, 2017 | Hong Kong | 629 Kgs | 46 CTN |
| 3 | HNLTHKA1700036 | (LADIES' 63% RAYON 32% NYLON 5% SPANDEX KNITTED PANTS) (LADIES' 92% RAYON 8% SPANDEX KNITTED TANK) (LADIES' 92% RAYON 8% SPANDEX KNITTTED TOP) (LADIES' 93% RAYON 7% SPANDEX KNITTED TANK) (LADIES' 90% POLYESTER 10% SPANDEX KNITTED TANK) THIS SHIPMENT CONTAINS NO WOOD PACKAGING MATERIALS | WINNER GLOBAL ENTERPRISE LIMITED | Jan 30, 2017 | Hong Kong | 1,257 Kgs | 95 CTN |
| 4 | HNLTHKA1601960 | (LADIES' 92% RAYON 8% SPANDEX KNITTED TOP) (LADIES' 92% RAYON 8% SPANDEX KNITTED TOP) (LADIES' 91% POLYESTER 9% SPANDEX KNITTED JUMPSUIT) (LADIES' 63% RAYON 32% NYLON 5% SPANDEX KNITTED PANTS) (LADIES' 63% RAYON 32%NYLON 5% SPANDEX KNITTED PANTS) THIS SHIPMENTCONTAINS NO WOOD PACKAGING MATERIALS | WINNER GLOBAL ENTERPRISE LIMITED | Jan 15, 2017 | Hong Kong | 2,482 Kgs | 191 CTN |
| 5 | HNLTHKA1601809 | (LADIES' 70%RAYON 26%NYLON 4% SPANDEX KNITTED PANTS) (LADIES' 63% RAYON 32% NYLON 5% SPANDEX KNITTED PANTS) (LADIES' 92% POLYESTER8% SPANDEX KNITTED DRESS) (LADIES' 92% RAYON 8% SPANDEX KNITTED TOP) THIS SHIPMENT CONTAINS NO WOOD PACKAGING MATERIALS | WINNER GLOBAL ENTERPRISE LIMITED | Dec 26, 2016 | Hong Kong | 1,418 Kgs | 107 CTN |
Suppliers
Total 9- 1WINNER GLOBAL ENTERPRISE LIMITEDMost Recent Apr 2, 201752 ctrs68,535 Kgs
- 2KATLEYA LTDMost Recent Jul 26, 201525 ctrs28,110 Kgs
- 3GRANDJOY LIMITEDMost Recent Mar 21, 201110 ctrs6,772 Kgs
- 4KINGHOLD HONG KONG CO LTDMost Recent Nov 8, 20155 ctrs2,777 Kgs
- 5JIAN SHENG FOOTWEAR INCMost Recent Jun 22, 20145 ctrs8,797 Kgs
About
Contact Info
Importer
Bebe Distribution
4995 Industrial Way Benicia, Ca 94510 Usa
More data available to paid subscribers
Sample Shipment From Bebe Distribution
Bill of Lading:HNLTHKA1700295
Arrival Date:
Product
Container Number: CRXU6939864
| Cargo #1 | ||
Description LADIES 89% POLYESTER 11% SPANDEX KNITTED SKIRT THIS SHIPMENT CONTAINS NO WOOD PACKING MATERIALS | ||
Keywords knitted skirt | HS-Code Data Unavailable | Piece Count 161 |
Length 4000 | Height 900 |
Width 800 | Load Status Loaded |
Seal F8059567 | Equipment Description CN |
Type 40 Foot Dry Container, Opening at one or both end | Type of Service House to House |
Marks & Numbers PO.: STORE: SKU: QTY: CTN: BEBE STORE INC. MADE IN CHINA WINNER GLOBAL ENTERPRISE LTD DIM.: G.W.: N.W.: | |
Transit
Carrier HONOUR LANE SHIPPING LTD | Carrier Code HNLT |
Carrier Address ROOM 1501, 15/F TOWER 2 NINA TOWER | Carrier Contact Number Data Unavailable |
Ship Registered In Data Unavailable | Foreign Port Hong Kong |
Voyage Number 022E | Country of Origin Hong Kong |
Vessel Name MOL CONTRIBUTION | U.S. Port Oakland, California |
Master Bill of Lading APLU032877146 | Weight (LB/KG) 4551.12 / 2064 |
Quantity 161 CTN | Container Count 1 |
Place of Receipt HONG KONG | Distribution Port Data Unavailable |
House-v-Master Data Unavailable | Measurement 0 |
In-Bond Entry-Type Data Unavailable | Bill Type Code House Bill |
Company
Importer
BEBE DISTRIBUTION
4995 INDUSTRIAL WAY BENICIA, CA 94510 USA
Notify Party
BEBE DISTRIBUTION
4995 INDUSTRIAL WAY, BENICIA, CA 94510, USA
Shipper
WINNER GLOBAL ENTERPRISE LIMITED
14A UNION WAY COMM CTR 283 QUEEN'S ROAD CENTRAL HK
More data available to paid subscribers