Join ImportGenius to see the import/export activity of every company in United States. Track your competitors, get freight forwarding leads, enforce exclusivity agreements, learn more about your overseas factories, and much more. Instant signup.
Get United States data for $229 Total Shipments
32
Trading Partners
9
Top Partner
Pacific Glory Usa Inc
Ports
5
Top Port
Seattle, Washington
Contact Info
Topline Express Logistics
International Wang Jiao Plaza, Suite 901-902, No.175 Yan An East Rd, Shanghai T:021 63730099 F:021 63733003
Topline Express Logistics Records
Get a complete supplier history
Updated:
Overview
Total 32Total Shipments
32
- 1M
- 3M
- 6M
- 1Y
- 3Y
- All
Nov 1, 2006 - Oct 27, 2019
Total shipments from Nov 1, 2006 to Oct 27, 2019
Supplier Shipments
Precise data and chart data points are only available to paid subscribers
Top Ports
Legend
- Seattle, Washington
- Los Angeles, California
- Houston, Texas
- New York/Newark Area, Newark, New Jersey
- Charleston, South Carolina
Shipments
Latest 5 of 32| # | Bill of Lading | Product | Importer | Arrival Date | Country of Origin | Gross Weight KGS | Quantity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ZIMUSNH20035841 | PARTIAL SHIPMENT OUT OF COMMODITY: ACCESSORY EQUIPMENT FOR 4+1 COMPLEX TREAD EXTRUSION LINE QUANTITY:1SET CONTRACT NO. GITI USA/TROESTER/T1708095 TERMS OF DELIVERY: CIF CHARLESTON PORT, SC, USA. DOCUMENTARY CREDIT NUMBER: CM18NY0004 DATED 180322 SOUTH CAROLINA, USA PARTIAL SHIPMENT OUT OF COMMODITY: ACCESSORY EQUIPMENT FOR 4+1 COMPLEX TREAD EXTRUSION LINE QUANTITY:1SET CONTRACT NO. GITI USA/TROESTER/T1708095 TERMS OF DELIVERY: CIF CHARLESTON PORT, SC, USA. DOCUMENTARY CREDIT NUMBER: CM18NY0004 DATED 180322 SOUTH CAROLINA, USA PARTIAL SHIPMENT OUT OF COMMODITY: ACCESSORY EQUIPMENT FOR 4+1 COMPLEX TREAD EXTRUSION LINE QUANTITY:1SET CONTRACT NO. GITI USA/TROESTER/T1708095 TERMS OF DELIVERY: CIF CHARLESTON PORT, SC, USA. DOCUMENTARY CREDIT NUMBER: CM18NY0004 DATED 180322 SOUTH CAROLINA, USA PARTIAL SHIPMENT OUT OF COMMODITY: ACCESSORY EQUIPMENT FOR 4+1 COMPLEX TREAD EXTRUSION LINE QUANTITY:1SET CONTRACT NO. GITI USA/TROESTER/T1708095 TERMS OF DELIVERY: CIF CHARLESTON PORT, SC, USA. DOCUMENTARY CREDIT NUMBER: CM18NY0004 DATED 180322 SOUTH CAROLINA, USA PARTIAL SHIPMENT OUT OF COMMODITY: ACCESSORY EQUIPMENT FOR 4+1 COMPLEX TREAD EXTRUSION LINE QUANTITY:1SET CONTRACT NO. GITI USA/TROESTER/T1708095 TERMS OF DELIVERY: CIF CHARLESTON PORT, SC, USA. DOCUMENTARY CREDIT NUMBER: CM18NY0004 DATED 180322 SOUTH CAROLINA, USA PARTIAL SHIPMENT OUT OF COMMODITY: ACCESSORY EQUIPMENT FOR 4+1 COMPLEX TREAD EXTRUSION LINE QUANTITY:1SET CONTRACT NO. GITI USA/TROESTER/T1708095 TERMS OF DELIVERY: CIF CHARLESTON PORT, SC, USA. DOCUMENTARY CREDIT NUMBER: CM18NY0004 DATED 180322 SOUTH CAROLINA, USA PARTIAL SHIPMENT OUT OF COMMODITY: ACCESSORY EQUIPMENT FOR 4+1 COMPLEX TREAD EXTRUSION LINE QUANTITY:1SET CONTRACT NO. GITI USA/TROESTER/T1708095 TERMS OF DELIVERY: CIF CHARLESTON PORT, SC, USA. DOCUMENTARY CREDIT NUMBER: CM18NY0004 DATED 180322 SOUTH CAROLINA, USA PARTIAL SHIPMENT OUT OF COMMODITY: ACCESSORY EQUIPMENT FOR 4+1 COMPLEX TREAD EXTRUSION LINE QUANTITY:1SET CONTRACT NO. GITI USA/TROESTER/T1708095 TERMS OF DELIVERY: CIF CHARLESTON PORT, SC, USA. DOCUMENTARY CREDIT NUMBER: CM18NY0004 DATED 180322 SOUTH CAROLINA, USA PARTIAL SHIPMENT OUT OF COMMODITY: ACCESSORY EQUIPMENT FOR 4+1 COMPLEX TREAD EXTRUSION LINE QUANTITY:1SET CONTRACT NO. GITI USA/TROESTER/T1708095 TERMS OF DELIVERY: CIF CHARLESTON PORT, SC, USA. DOCUMENTARY CREDIT NUMBER: CM18NY0004 DATED 180322 SOUTH CAROLINA, USA PARTIAL SHIPMENT OUT OF COMMODITY: ACCESSORY EQUIPMENT FOR 4+1 COMPLEX TREAD EXTRUSION LINE QUANTITY:1SET CONTRACT NO. GITI USA/TROESTER/T1708095 TERMS OF DELIVERY: CIF CHARLESTON PORT, SC, USA. DOCUMENTARY CREDIT NUMBER: CM18NY0004 DATED 180322 SOUTH CAROLINA, USA PARTIAL SHIPMENT OUT OF COMMODITY: ACCESSORY EQUIPMENT FOR 4+1 COMPLEX TREAD EXTRUSION LINE QUANTITY:1SET CONTRACT NO. GITI USA/TROESTER/T1708095 TERMS OF DELIVERY: CIF CHARLESTON PORT, SC, USA. DOCUMENTARY CREDIT NUMBER: CM18NY0004 DATED 180322 SOUTH CAROLINA, USA PARTIAL SHIPMENT OUT OF COMMODITY: ACCESSORY EQUIPMENT FOR 4+1 COMPLEX TREAD EXTRUSION LINE QUANTITY:1SET CONTRACT NO. GITI USA/TROESTER/T1708095 TERMS OF DELIVERY: CIF CHARLESTON PORT, SC, USA. DOCUMENTARY CREDIT NUMBER: CM18NY0004 DATED 180322 SOUTH CAROLINA, USA PARTIAL SHIPMENT OUT OF COMMODITY: ACCESSORY EQUIPMENT FOR 4+1 COMPLEX TREAD EXTRUSION LINE QUANTITY:1SET CONTRACT NO. GITI USA/TROESTER/T1708095 TERMS OF DELIVERY: CIF CHARLESTON PORT, SC, USA. DOCUMENTARY CREDIT NUMBER: CM18NY0004 DATED 180322 SOUTH CAROLINA, USA PARTIAL SHIPMENT OUT OF COMMODITY: ACCESSORY EQUIPMENT FOR 4+1 COMPLEX TREAD EXTRUSION LINE QUANTITY:1SET CONTRACT NO. GITI USA/TROESTER/T1708095 TERMS OF DELIVERY: CIF CHARLESTON PORT, SC, USA. DOCUMENTARY CREDIT NUMBER: CM18NY0004 DATED 180322 SOUTH CAROLINA, USA PARTIAL SHIPMENT OUT OF COMMODITY: ACCESSORY EQUIPMENT FOR 4+1 COMPLEX TREAD EXTRUSION LINE QUANTITY:1SET CONTRACT NO. GITI USA/TROESTER/T1708095 TERMS OF DELIVERY: CIF CHARLESTON PORT, SC, USA. DOCUMENTARY CREDIT NUMBER: CM18NY0004 DATED 180322 SOUTH CAROLINA, USA PARTIAL SHIPMENT OUT OF COMMODITY: ACCESSORY EQUIPMENT FOR 4+1 COMPLEX TREAD EXTRUSION LINE QUANTITY:1SET CONTRACT NO. GITI USA/TROESTER/T1708095 TERMS OF DELIVERY: CIF CHARLESTON PORT, SC, USA. DOCUMENTARY CREDIT NUMBER: CM18NY0004 DATED 180322 SOUTH CAROLINA, USA PARTIAL SHIPMENT OUT OF COMMODITY: ACCESSORY EQUIPMENT FOR 4+1 COMPLEX TREAD EXTRUSION LINE QUANTITY:1SET CONTRACT NO. GITI USA/TROESTER/T1708095 TERMS OF DELIVERY: CIF CHARLESTON PORT, SC, USA. DOCUMENTARY CREDIT NUMBER: CM18NY0004 DATED 180322 SOUTH CAROLINA, USA PARTIAL SHIPMENT OUT OF COMMODITY: ACCESSORY EQUIPMENT FOR 4+1 COMPLEX TREAD EXTRUSION LINE QUANTITY:1SET CONTRACT NO. GITI USA/TROESTER/T1708095 TERMS OF DELIVERY: CIF CHARLESTON PORT, SC, USA. DOCUMENTARY CREDIT NUMBER: CM18NY0004 DATED 180322 SOUTH CAROLINA, USA | N/A | May 29, 2018 | China | 187,606 Kgs | 38 PKG |
| 2 | DNBQ102164 | CV-TUBE DN200/150 FOR COM.7973-15 HS CODE847 . CV-TUBE DN200/150 FOR COM.7973-15 HS CODE847 . CV-TUBE DN200/150 FOR COM.7973-15 HS CODE847 . | SEASPACE INTL FORWARDERS | Nov 29, 2016 | China | 14,072 Kgs | 17 CTN |
| 3 | ZIMUSNH3262581 | P-AMINO PHENOL AS PER ORDER NO.:A37460 U N:2512 CLASS:6.1 PKG:III 24HOUR EMERGENCY CONTACT TELEPHONE NUMBER: (718)388-5410 ATTN: BOB BRUCK N/A:KEENPAC NORTH AMERICA LTD. 7183885410 IMCO CLASS:6.1,U.N. NO:2512 | N/A | Jan 13, 2015 | China | 9,200 Kgs | 800 BAG |
| 4 | ZIMUSNH3262568 | M-DIHYDROXYBENZENE(RESORCINOL) PURITY: M IN.99.5% 108-46-3 25KG PAPER BAG PO NO.: A37428 UN:2876 CLASS:6.1 PKG:III 24HOUR E MERGENCY CONTACT TELEPHONE NUMBER: (718)3 88-5410 ATTN: BOB BRUCK N/A:DR.LEONARD'S HEALTHCARE CORP 7183885410 IMCO CLASS:6.1,U.N. NO:2876,F LASH POINT:127 | N/A | Jan 6, 2015 | China | 7,389 Kgs | 640 BAG |
| 5 | ANLCZSZZ576211 | PAN RACK THIS SHIPMENT CONTAINS NO SOLID WOOD OR WOODEPACKING MATERIAL SCAC PGUQ S/C 13-5200 CY-RAMP | PACIFIC GLORY USA INC | Apr 25, 2014 | China | 6,230 Kgs | 348 PCS |
Importers
Total 7- 1PACIFIC GLORY USA INCCharleston, South Carolina · Most Recent Apr 25, 201416 ctrs262,928 Kgs
- 2PRIORITY FREIGHT CORP.Los Angeles, California · Most Recent Aug 6, 200810 ctrs96,189 Kgs
- 3SEA AIR INT'L FORWARDERS LTD.Seattle, Washington · Most Recent Feb 5, 20103 ctrs39,328 Kgs
- 4DIRECT SERVICE INC.Jacksonville, Florida · Most Recent Apr 8, 20102 ctrs42,205 Kgs
- 5UNIFREIGHT INTERNATIONAL LTDSeattle, Washington · Most Recent Jul 14, 20103 ctrs20,547 Kgs
About
Contact Info
Supplier
Topline Express Logistics
International Wang Jiao Plaza, Suite 901-902, No.175 Yan An East Rd, Shanghai T:021 63730099 F:021 63733003
More data available to paid subscribers
Sample Shipment From Topline Express Logistics
Bill of Lading:ZIMUSNH20035841
Arrival Date:
Product
Container Number: ZCSU2705725
| Cargo #1 | ||
Description PARTIAL SHIPMENT OUT OF COMMODITY: ACCESSORY EQUIPMENT FOR 4+1 COMPLEX TREAD EXTRUSION LINE QUANTITY:1SET CONTRACT NO. GITI USA/TROESTER/T1708095 TERMS OF DELIVERY: CIF CHARLESTON PORT, SC, USA. DOCUMENTARY CREDIT NUMBER: CM18NY0004 DATED 180322 SOUTH CAROLINA, USA | ||
Keywords partial shipment out commodity accessory equipment | HS-Code Data Unavailable | Piece Count 1 |
Length 4000 | Height 806 |
Width 800 | Load Status Loaded |
Seal ZGLP337113 | Equipment Description 00 |
Type 40 Foot Dry Container, Opening at one or both end | Type of Service Pier to Pier |
Marks & Numbers COMMODITY: ACCESSORY EQUIPMENT FOR 4+1 COMPLEX TREAD EXTRUSION LINE QUANTITY: 1SET CONTRACT NO. GITI USA/TROESTER/T1708095 TERMS OF DELIVERY: CIF CHARLESTON PORT, SC, USA. DOCUMENTARY CREDIT NUMBER: CM18NY0004 DATED 180322 COMMODITY: ACCESSORY EQUIPMENT FOR 4+1 COMPLEX TREAD EXTRUSION LINE QUANTITY: 1SET CONTRACT NO. GITI USA/TROESTER/T1708095 TERMS OF DELIVERY: CIF CHARLESTON PORT, SC, USA. DOCUMENTARY CREDIT NUMBER: CM18NY0004 DATED 180322 COMMODITY: ACCESSORY EQUIPMENT FOR 4+1 COMPLEX TREAD EXTRUSION LINE QUANTITY: 1SET CONTRACT NO. GITI USA/TROESTER/T1708095 TERMS OF DELIVERY: CIF CHARLESTON PORT, SC, USA. DOCUMENTARY CREDIT NUMBER: CM18NY0004 DATED 180322 COMMODITY: ACCESSORY EQUIPMENT FOR 4+1 COMPLEX TREAD EXTRUSION LINE QUANTITY: 1SET CONTRACT NO. GITI USA/TROESTER/T1708095 TERMS OF DELIVERY: CIF CHARLESTON PORT, SC, USA. DOCUMENTARY CREDIT NUMBER: CM18NY0004 DATED 180322 COMMODITY: ACCESSORY EQUIPMENT FOR 4+1 COMPLEX TREAD EXTRUSION LINE QUANTITY: 1SET CONTRACT NO. GITI USA/TROESTER/T1708095 TERMS OF DELIVERY: CIF CHARLESTON PORT, SC, USA. DOCUMENTARY CREDIT NUMBER: CM18NY0004 DATED 180322 COMMODITY: ACCESSORY EQUIPMENT FOR 4+1 COMPLEX TREAD EXTRUSION LINE QUANTITY: 1SET CONTRACT NO. GITI USA/TROESTER/T1708095 TERMS OF DELIVERY: CIF CHARLESTON PORT, SC, USA. DOCUMENTARY CREDIT NUMBER: CM18NY0004 DATED 180322 COMMODITY: ACCESSORY EQUIPMENT FOR 4+1 COMPLEX TREAD EXTRUSION LINE QUANTITY: 1SET CONTRACT NO. GITI USA/TROESTER/T1708095 TERMS OF DELIVERY: CIF CHARLESTON PORT, SC, USA. DOCUMENTARY CREDIT NUMBER: CM18NY0004 DATED 180322 COMMODITY: ACCESSORY EQUIPMENT FOR 4+1 COMPLEX TREAD EXTRUSION LINE QUANTITY: 1SET CONTRACT NO. GITI USA/TROESTER/T1708095 TERMS OF DELIVERY: CIF CHARLESTON PORT, SC, USA. DOCUMENTARY CREDIT NUMBER: CM18NY0004 DATED 180322 COMMODITY: ACCESSORY EQUIPMENT FOR 4+1 COMPLEX TREAD EXTRUSION LINE QUANTITY: 1SET CONTRACT NO. GITI USA/TROESTER/T1708095 TERMS OF DELIVERY: CIF CHARLESTON PORT, SC, USA. DOCUMENTARY CREDIT NUMBER: CM18NY0004 DATED 180322 COMMODITY: ACCESSORY EQUIPMENT FOR 4+1 COMPLEX TREAD EXTRUSION LINE QUANTITY: 1SET CONTRACT NO. GITI USA/TROESTER/T1708095 TERMS OF DELIVERY: CIF CHARLESTON PORT, SC, USA. DOCUMENTARY CREDIT NUMBER: CM18NY0004 DATED 180322 COMMODITY: ACCESSORY EQUIPMENT FOR 4+1 COMPLEX TREAD EXTRUSION LINE QUANTITY: 1SET CONTRACT NO. GITI USA/TROESTER/T1708095 TERMS OF DELIVERY: CIF CHARLESTON PORT, SC, USA. DOCUMENTARY CREDIT NUMBER: CM18NY0004 DATED 180322 COMMODITY: ACCESSORY EQUIPMENT FOR 4+1 COMPLEX TREAD EXTRUSION LINE QUANTITY: 1SET CONTRACT NO. GITI USA/TROESTER/T1708095 TERMS OF DELIVERY: CIF CHARLESTON PORT, SC, USA. DOCUMENTARY CREDIT NUMBER: CM18NY0004 DATED 180322 COMMODITY: ACCESSORY EQUIPMENT FOR 4+1 COMPLEX TREAD EXTRUSION LINE QUANTITY: 1SET CONTRACT NO. GITI USA/TROESTER/T1708095 TERMS OF DELIVERY: CIF CHARLESTON PORT, SC, USA. DOCUMENTARY CREDIT NUMBER: CM18NY0004 DATED 180322 COMMODITY: ACCESSORY EQUIPMENT FOR 4+1 COMPLEX TREAD EXTRUSION LINE QUANTITY: 1SET CONTRACT NO. GITI USA/TROESTER/T1708095 TERMS OF DELIVERY: CIF CHARLESTON PORT, SC, USA. DOCUMENTARY CREDIT NUMBER: CM18NY0004 DATED 180322 COMMODITY: ACCESSORY EQUIPMENT FOR 4+1 COMPLEX TREAD EXTRUSION LINE QUANTITY: 1SET CONTRACT NO. GITI USA/TROESTER/T1708095 TERMS OF DELIVERY: CIF CHARLESTON PORT, SC, USA. DOCUMENTARY CREDIT NUMBER: CM18NY0004 DATED 180322 COMMODITY: ACCESSORY EQUIPMENT FOR 4+1 COMPLEX TREAD EXTRUSION LINE QUANTITY: 1SET CONTRACT NO. GITI USA/TROESTER/T1708095 TERMS OF DELIVERY: CIF CHARLESTON PORT, SC, USA. DOCUMENTARY CREDIT NUMBER: CM18NY0004 DATED 180322 COMMODITY: ACCESSORY EQUIPMENT FOR 4+1 COMPLEX TREAD EXTRUSION LINE QUANTITY: 1SET CONTRACT NO. GITI USA/TROESTER/T1708095 TERMS OF DELIVERY: CIF CHARLESTON PORT, SC, USA. DOCUMENTARY CREDIT NUMBER: CM18NY0004 DATED 180322 COMMODITY: ACCESSORY EQUIPMENT FOR 4+1 COMPLEX TREAD EXTRUSION LINE QUANTITY: 1SET CONTRACT NO. GITI USA/TROESTER/T1708095 TERMS OF DELIVERY: CIF CHARLESTON PORT, SC, USA. DOCUMENTARY CREDIT NUMBER: CM18NY0004 DATED 180322 | |
Container Number: ZCSU2770438
Container Number: ZCSU4023236
Container Number: ZCSU4018409
Container Number: UESU4687758
Container Number: ZCSU2640136
Container Number: FSCU8086503
Container Number: ZCSU2562727
Container Number: ZCSU2738713
Container Number: ZCSU4025120
Container Number: ZCSU2668010
Container Number: ZCSU4013855
Container Number: ZCSU2625445
Container Number: BMOU4281654
Container Number: ZCSU2785783
Container Number: ZCSU2666526
Container Number: BMOU4502354
Container Number: ZCSU2571971
Transit
Carrier ZIM ISRAEL NAVIGATION CO LTD | Carrier Code ZIMU |
Carrier Address Data Unavailable | Carrier Contact Number Data Unavailable |
Ship Registered In Data Unavailable | Foreign Port Shanghai |
Voyage Number 47W | Country of Origin China |
Vessel Name ZIM ROTTERDAM | U.S. Port Charleston, South Carolina |
Master Bill of Lading Data Unavailable | Weight (LB/KG) 413672.0318181818 / 187606.36363636362 |
Quantity 38 PKG | Container Count 18 |
Place of Receipt SHANGHAI (SH) | Distribution Port Data Unavailable |
House-v-Master Data Unavailable | Measurement 31657 CF |
In-Bond Entry-Type Data Unavailable | Bill Type Code Master Bill |
Company
Importer
SEASPACE INT'L FORWARDERS USA INC
5990 STONERIDGE DR SUITE 104 PLEASANTON, CA 94588 T: 925.468.0100 F: 925.468.0168
Notify Party
SEASPACE INT'L FORWARDERS USA INC
5990 STONERIDGE DR, PLEASANTON, CA 94588, USA
Shipper
TOPLINE EXPRESS LOGISTICS
INTERNATIONAL WANG JIAO PLAZA, SUITE 901-902, NO.175 YAN AN EAST RD, SHANGHAI T:021 63730099 F:021 63733003
More data available to paid subscribers