Denver Logistics Pvt Ltd

US Customs records for Denver Logistics Pvt Ltd, a supplier based in Netherlands.

Join ImportGenius to see the import/export activity of every company in United States. Track your competitors, get freight forwarding leads, enforce exclusivity agreements, learn more about your overseas factories, and much more. Instant signup.

Get United States data for $229
Total Shipments
1
Trading Partners
1
Top Partner
Air 7 Seas Transport Logistics, Inc
Ports
1
Top Port
Houston, Texas
Contact Info
Denver Logistics Pvt Ltd
Sundar Bans, No 70/16 First Floor, 1st Avenue 100 Feet Road, Ashok Nagar, Chennai - 600 083

Denver Logistics Pvt Ltd Records

Get a complete supplier history

Updated:

Total Shipments

1
  • 1M
  • 3M
  • 6M
  • 1Y
  • 3Y
  • All
Nov 1, 2006 - Mar 1, 2026

Total shipments from Nov 1, 2006 to Mar 1, 2026

200620072008200920102011201220132014201520162017201820192020202120222023202420252026
Supplier Shipments

Precise data and chart data points are only available to paid subscribers

Top Trading Partners

Top Ports

Legend
  • Houston, Texas

More data available to paid subscribers

Sample Shipment From Denver Logistics Pvt Ltd

Bill of Lading:HLCUMA3251234198
Arrival Date:
Container Number: HAMU1937335
Cargo #1
Description
AIR PREHEATER SPARES -WOODEN PALLETS & -WOODEN BOXES & -METAL CRATE BOILER AUXILIARY COMPONENT AIR PREHEATER SPARES (HSN.CODE ) SUPPLY OF APH BASKETS & SEALS FOR, FAYETTE PP UNIT- BUYER PO. NO. DATED -JUL- REV- DATED -DEC- INVOICE NO EXI- DATED .. SHIPPING BILL NO DATED .. FREIGHT PREPAIDTERMS DDP
Keywords
Data Unavailable
HS-Code
Data Unavailable
Piece Count
12
Length
4000
Height
900
Width
800
Load Status
Loaded
Seal
ESSC01416533 HLG8830386
Equipment Description
CN
Type
Data Unavailable
Type of Service
House to House
Marks & Numbers
NO MARKS . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . NO MARKS . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . NO MARKS . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . NO MARKS . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . NO MARKS . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . NO MARKS . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . NO MARKS . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . NO MARKS . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . NO MARKS . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
Container Number: TRHU4946700
Container Number: BMOU6629008
Container Number: UACU5591752
Container Number: HAMU4244519
Container Number: HAMU3724811
Container Number: CAAU5542277
Container Number: HLBU1707440
Container Number: HAMU1628784

More data available to paid subscribers

Related companies to Denver Logistics Pvt Ltd