Join ImportGenius to see the import/export activity of every company in United States. Track your competitors, get freight forwarding leads, enforce exclusivity agreements, learn more about your overseas factories, and much more. Instant signup.
Get United States data for $229 Total Shipments
11
Trading Partners
2
Top Partner
Aps Phoenix Llc
Ports
2
Top Port
New York/newark Area, Newark, New Jersey
Contact Info
Conesa
Carretera Villafranco-balboa, . Km 1, Badajoz 06195 Es
Conesa Records
Get a complete supplier history
Updated:
Overview
Total 11Total Shipments
11
- 1M
- 3M
- 6M
- 1Y
- 3Y
- All
Nov 1, 2006 - Oct 6, 2021
Total shipments from Nov 1, 2006 to Oct 6, 2021
Supplier Shipments
Precise data and chart data points are only available to paid subscribers
Top Trading Partners
Top Ports
Legend
- New York/Newark Area, Newark, New Jersey
- Savannah, Georgia
Shipments
Latest 5 of 11| # | Bill of Lading | Product | Importer | Arrival Date | Country of Origin | Gross Weight KGS | Quantity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ONEYALGB01678401 | S.T.C. TRHU5465421: TOMATO POMACE HS COD S.T.C. TRHU5480030: TOMATO POMACE HS COD S.T.C. TRHU7833435: TOMATO POMACE HS COD S.T.C. TRHU5481715: TOMATO POMACE HS CODE S.T.C. NYKU4816500: TOMATO POMACE HS COD S.T.C. TCLU7752965: TOMATO POMACE HS COD S.T.C. DRYU9948587: TOMATO POMACE HS COD S.T.C. TCNU2107673: TOMATO POMACE HS COD S.T.C. TCNU7433667: TOMATO POMACE HS COD S.T.C. GCXU5400960: TOMATO POMACE HS COD | APS PHOENIX LLC | Oct 6, 2021 | Spain | 190,900 Kgs | 200 PKG |
| 2 | ONEYALGB01678400 | S.T.C. TRHU5194000: TOMATO POMACE HS COD S.T.C. KKFU7983286: TOMATO POMACE HS COD S.T.C. TCNU8869927: TOMATO POMACE HS COD S.T.C. TRHU5612034: TOMATO POMACE HS COD S.T.C. TRHU6207611: TOMATO POMACE HS COD S.T.C. TRHU6207756: TOMATO POMACE HS COD S.T.C. TRHU5475820: TOMATO POMACE HS COD S.T.C. ONEU0299053: TOMATO POMACE HS COD S.T.C. TRHU5476730: TOMATO POMACE HS COD S.T.C. TRHU4193340: TOMATO POMACE HS COD | APS PHOENIX LLC | Oct 6, 2021 | Spain | 188,000 Kgs | 200 PKG |
| 3 | ONEYALGB01677300 | S T C NYKU4149352 TOMATO POMACE HS C S T C FSCU8552670 TOMATO POMACE HS C S T C FFAU1401079 TOMATO POMACE HS C S T C XINU8138337 TOMATO POMACE HS C S T C TLLU4830698 TOMATO POMACE HS C S T C FSCU8658379 TOMATO POMACE HS C S T C GCXU5409083 TOMATO POMACE HS C S T C NYKU0816035 TOMATO POMACE HS C S T C TRHU4540393 TOMATO POMACE HS C S T C BSIU9371165 TOMATO POMACE HS C | APS PHOENIX LLC | Sep 23, 2021 | Spain | 185,200 Kgs | 200 PKG |
| 4 | ONEYALGB01674700 | S T C TCLU1575646 TOMATO POMACE HS CO S T C MOTU0782985 TOMATO POMACE HS CO S T C NYKU4880460 TOMATO POMACE HS CO S T C TRHU7054076 TOMATO POMACE HS CO S T C ONEU0345760 TOMATO POMACE HS CO S T C TRLU7479762 TOMATO POMACE HS CO S T C FFAU1452142 TOMATO POMACE HS CO S T C TRHU6735671 TOMATO POMACE HS CO S T C NYKU0780483 TOMATO POMACE HS CO S T C TRHU7188408 TOMATO POMACE HS CO | APS PHOENIX LLC | Sep 12, 2021 | Spain | 198,750 Kgs | 200 PKG |
| 5 | SHKK620900094772 | TOMATO POMACE HS CODE 2309.00 TOMATO POMACE HS CODE 2309.00 SHIPPER S LOD,STOW, COUNT AND WEIGHT | APS PHOENIX LLC | May 2, 2021 | Spain | 31,400 Kgs | 40 PCS |
Importers
Total 2- 1APS PHOENIX LLCSavannah, Georgia · Most Recent Oct 6, 202162 ctrs1,105,850 Kgs
- 2LOGISTIQUE ET TRANSIT NOUMEANew York/Newark Area, Newark, New Jersey · Most Recent Dec 27, 20202 ctrs45,850 Kgs
About
Contact Info
Supplier
Conesa
Carretera Villafranco-balboa, . Km 1, Badajoz 06195 Es
More data available to paid subscribers
Sample Shipment From Conesa
Bill of Lading:ONEYALGB01678401
Arrival Date:
Product
Container Number: NYKU4816500
| Cargo #1 | ||
Description S.T.C. NYKU4816500: TOMATO POMACE HS COD | ||
Keywords s.t.c. nyku4816500 tomato pomace | HS-Code Data Unavailable | Piece Count 20 |
Length 480 | Height 108 |
Width 96 | Load Status Loaded |
Seal ESAB77820 | Equipment Description 00 |
Type 40 Foot General Purpose Container, Passive vents at upper part of cargo space | Type of Service Container Yard |
Marks & Numbers NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS NO MARKS | |
Container Number: TCLU7752965
Container Number: TRHU7833435
Container Number: DRYU9948587
Container Number: TRHU5481715
Container Number: GCXU5400960
Container Number: TRHU5480030
Container Number: TCNU7433667
Container Number: TCNU2107673
Container Number: TRHU5465421
Transit
Carrier ORATEL NETWORKS | Carrier Code ONEY |
Carrier Address 100 KING STREET WEST SUITE 5700 | Carrier Contact Number Data Unavailable |
Ship Registered In Data Unavailable | Foreign Port ALGECIRAS |
Voyage Number 001W | Country of Origin SPAIN |
Vessel Name SEASPAN CHIBA | U.S. Port NEW YORK/NEWARK AREA, NEWARK, NEW JERSEY |
Master Bill of Lading ONEYALGB01678401 | Weight (LB/KG) 420934.5 / 190900 |
Quantity 200 PKG | Container Count 10 |
Place of Receipt ALGECIRAS | Distribution Port Data Unavailable |
House-v-Master Data Unavailable | Measurement 500 CM |
In-Bond Entry-Type 61 | Bill Type Code In-bond Automated |
Company
Importer
APS PHOENIX LLC
9130 DADELAND BLVD SUITE 1509 MIAMI FL 33156 US
Notify Party
APS PHOENIX LLC
9130 DADELAND BLVD, MIAMI, FL 33156, USA
Shipper
CONESA
CARRETERA VILLAFRANCO-BALBOA, . KM 1, BADAJOZ 06195 ES
More data available to paid subscribers