Join ImportGenius to see the import/export activity of every company in United States. Track your competitors, get freight forwarding leads, enforce exclusivity agreements, learn more about your overseas factories, and much more. Instant signup.
Get United States data for $229 Total Shipments
149
Trading Partners
20
Top Partner
Viterra Inc
Ports
6
Top Port
Vancouver, Bc
Contact Info
Pulses Splitting &processing
Industry Pvt Ltd. No. 92/7 Pattiwila Road Gonawala, Sapugaskanda Sri Lanka Bn Pv 600989 Tel 94-11-234 1911
Pulses Splitting &processing Records
Get a complete importer history
Updated:
Total Shipments
149
- 1M
- 3M
- 6M
- 1Y
- 3Y
- All
Nov 1, 2006 - May 12, 2020
Total shipments from Nov 1, 2006 to May 12, 2020
Importer Shipments
Precise data and chart data points are only available to paid subscribers
Top Trading Partners
Top Ports
Legend
- Vancouver, BC
Total Shipments
149
- 1M
- 3M
- 6M
- 1Y
- 3Y
- All
Nov 1, 2006 - May 12, 2020
Total shipments from Nov 1, 2006 to May 12, 2020
Importer Shipments
Precise data and chart data points are only available to paid subscribers
| # | Bill of Lading | Product | Importer | Supplier | Arrival Date | Country of Origin | Gross Weight KGS | Quantity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | HLCUMTR200419310 | CANADIAN ORIGIN WHOLE RED LENTILS MAXIM VARIETY, NO. 2 CANADA OR BETTER CANADIAN ORIGIN CANADIAN ORIGIN WHOLE RED LENTILS MAXIM VARIETY, NO. 2 CANADA OR BETTER CANADIAN ORIGIN WHOLE RED LENTILS MAXIM VARIETY, NO. 2 CANADA OR BETTER CANADIAN ORIGIN WHOLE RED LENTILS MAXIM VARIETY, NO. 2 CANADA OR BETTER CANADIAN ORIGIN WHOLE RED LENTILS MAXIM VARIETY, NO. 2 CANADA OR BETTER CANADIAN ORIGIN WHOLE RED LENTILS MAXIM VARIETY, NO. 2 CANADA OR BETTER CANADIAN ORIGIN WHOLE RED LENTILS MAXIM VARIETY, NO. 2 CANADA OR BETTER CANADIAN ORIGIN WHOLE RED LENTILS MAXIM VARIETY, NO. 2 CANADA OR BETTER | PULSES SPLITTING & PROCESSING | VITERRA INC. | Apr 29, 2020 | Canada | 208,410 Kgs | 8 PCS |
| 2 | HLCUMTR190407512 | CRIMSON LENTILS (WHOLE RED LENTILS) CRIMSON LENTILS (WHOLE RED LENTILS) CRIMSON LENTILS (WHOLE RED LENTILS) CRIMSON LENTILS (WHOLE RED LENTILS) CRIMSON LENTILS (WHOLE RED LENTILS) CRIMSON LENTILS (WHOLE RED LENTILS) CRIMSON LENTILS (WHOLE RED LENTILS) CRIMSON LENTILS (WHOLE RED LENTILS) CRIMSON LENTILS (WHOLE RED LENTILS) CRIMSON LENTILS (WHOLE RED LENTILS) CRIMSON LENTILS (WHOLE RED LENTILS) | PULSES SPLITTING & PROCESSING | SCOULAR CANADA LTD. | Apr 15, 2019 | Canada | 282,000 Kgs | 11 PCS |
| 3 | ZIMUVAN0075180 | CONSISING OF 2 AGRIVAC AGRICULTURAL MACHINES 22 PIECES AGRICULTURAL MACHINE ACCESSORIES H.S. CODE 8436.80 P.O.R. CAED 04H479 AC4340 20181101141 | PULSES SPLITTING & PROCESSING | WALINGA INC. | Dec 26, 2018 | Canada | 5,461 Kgs | 24 PCS |
| 4 | HLCUMTR161128647 | SMALL RED LENTIL NO.2 WHOLE RED LENTILS XXX4 11 2341911 SMALL RED LENTIL NO.2 WHOLE RED LENTILS XXX4 11 2341911 SMALL RED LENTIL NO.2 WHOLE RED LENTILS XXX4 11 2341911 SMALL RED LENTIL NO.2 WHOLE RED LENTILS XXX4 11 2341911 SMALL RED LENTIL NO.2 WHOLE RED LENTILS XXX4 11 2341911 SMALL RED LENTIL NO.2 WHOLE RED LENTILS XXX4 11 2341911 SMALL RED LENTIL NO.2 WHOLE RED LENTILS XXX4 11 2341911 SMALL RED LENTIL NO.2 WHOLE RED LENTILS XXX4 11 2341911 SMALL RED LENTIL NO.2 WHOLE RED LENTILS XXX4 11 2341911 SMALL RED LENTIL NO.2 WHOLE RED LENTILS XXX4 11 2341911 SMALL RED LENTIL NO.2 WHOLE RED LENTILS XXX4 11 2341911 SMALL RED LENTIL NO.2 WHOLE RED LENTILS XXX4 11 2341911 SMALL RED LENTIL NO.2 WHOLE RED LENTILS XXX4 11 2341911 SMALL RED LENTIL NO.2 WHOLE RED LENTILS XXX4 11 2341911 SMALL RED LENTIL NO.2 WHOLE RED LENTILS XXX4 11 2341911 SMALL RED LENTIL NO.2 WHOLE RED LENTILS XXX4 11 2341911 SMALL RED LENTIL NO.2 WHOLE RED LENTILS XXX4 11 2341911 SMALL RED LENTIL NO.2 WHOLE RED LENTILS XXX4 11 2341911 SMALL RED LENTIL NO.2 WHOLE RED LENTILS XXX4 11 2341911 SMALL RED LENTIL NO.2 WHOLE RED LENTILS XXX4 11 2341911 SMALL RED LENTIL NO.2 WHOLE RED LENTILS XXX4 11 2341911 SMALL RED LENTIL NO.2 WHOLE RED LENTILS XXX4 11 2341911 SMALL RED LENTIL NO.2 WHOLE RED LENTILS XXX4 11 2341911 SMALL RED LENTIL NO.2 WHOLE RED LENTILS XXX4 11 2341911 SMALL RED LENTIL NO.2 WHOLE RED LENTILS XXX4 11 2341911 SMALL RED LENTIL NO.2 WHOLE RED LENTILS XXX4 11 2341911 SMALL RED LENTIL NO.2 WHOLE RED LENTILS XXX4 11 2341911 SMALL RED LENTIL NO.2 WHOLE RED LENTILS XXX4 11 2341911 SMALL RED LENTIL NO.2 WHOLE RED LENTILS XXX4 11 2341911 SMALL RED LENTIL NO.2 WHOLE RED LENTILS XXX4 11 2341911 SMALL RED LENTIL NO.2 WHOLE RED LENTILS XXX4 11 2341911 SMALL RED LENTIL NO.2 WHOLE RED LENTILS XXX4 11 2341911 SMALL RED LENTIL NO.2 WHOLE RED LENTILS XXX4 11 2341911 SMALL RED LENTIL NO.2 WHOLE RED LENTILS XXX4 11 2341911 SMALL RED LENTIL NO.2 WHOLE RED LENTILS XXX4 11 2341911 SMALL RED LENTIL NO.2 WHOLE RED LENTILS XXX4 11 2341911 | PULSES SPLITTING & PROCESSING | N/A | Nov 30, 2016 | Canada | 980,570 Kgs | 36 PCS |
| 5 | HLCUMTR161122629 | CANADIAN ORIGIN WHOLE RED LENTILS MAXIM VARIETY, NO. 2 CANADA OR BETTER CANADIAN ORIGIN WHOLE RED LENTILS MAXIM VARIETY, NO. 2 CANADA OR BETTER CANADIAN ORIGIN WHOLE RED LENTILS MAXIM VARIETY, NO. 2 CANADA OR BETTER CANADIAN ORIGIN WHOLE RED LENTILS MAXIM VARIETY, NO. 2 CANADA OR BETTER CANADIAN ORIGIN WHOLE RED LENTILS MAXIM VARIETY, NO. 2 CANADA OR BETTER CANADIAN ORIGIN WHOLE RED LENTILS MAXIM VARIETY, NO. 2 CANADA OR BETTER CANADIAN ORIGIN WHOLE RED LENTILS MAXIM VARIETY, NO. 2 CANADA OR BETTER CANADIAN ORIGIN WHOLE RED LENTILS MAXIM VARIETY, NO. 2 CANADA OR BETTER CANADIAN ORIGIN WHOLE RED LENTILS MAXIM VARIETY, NO. 2 CANADA OR BETTER CANADIAN ORIGIN WHOLE RED LENTILS MAXIM VARIETY, NO. 2 CANADA OR BETTER | PULSES SPLITTING & PROCESSING | VITERRA INC. | Nov 29, 2016 | Canada | 271,720 Kgs | 10 PCS |
| 6 | HLCUMTR161110777 | CANADIAN ORIGIN WHOLE RED LENTILS MAXIM VARIETY, NO. 2 CANADA OR BETTER CANADIAN ORIGIN WHOLE RED LENTILS MAXIM VARIETY, NO. 2 CANADA OR BETTER CANADIAN ORIGIN WHOLE RED LENTILS MAXIM VARIETY, NO. 2 CANADA OR BETTER CANADIAN ORIGIN WHOLE RED LENTILS MAXIM VARIETY, NO. 2 CANADA OR BETTER CANADIAN ORIGIN WHOLE RED LENTILS MAXIM VARIETY, NO. 2 CANADA OR BETTER CANADIAN ORIGIN WHOLE RED LENTILS MAXIM VARIETY, NO. 2 CANADA OR BETTER CANADIAN ORIGIN WHOLE RED LENTILS MAXIM VARIETY, NO. 2 CANADA OR BETTER CANADIAN ORIGIN WHOLE RED LENTILS MAXIM VARIETY, NO. 2 CANADA OR BETTER CANADIAN ORIGIN WHOLE RED LENTILS MAXIM VARIETY, NO. 2 CANADA OR BETTER CANADIAN ORIGIN WHOLE RED LENTILS MAXIM VARIETY, NO. 2 CANADA OR BETTER | PULSES SPLITTING & PROCESSING | VITERRA INC. | Nov 17, 2016 | Canada | 270,510 Kgs | 10 PCS |
| 7 | HLCUMTR161102162 | CANADIAN ORIGIN WHOLE RED LENTILS MAXIM VARIETY, NO. 2 CANADA OR BETTER CANADIAN ORIGIN WHOLE RED LENTILS MAXIM VARIETY, NO. 2 CANADA OR BETTER CANADIAN ORIGIN WHOLE RED LENTILS MAXIM VARIETY, NO. 2 CANADA OR BETTER CANADIAN ORIGIN WHOLE RED LENTILS MAXIM VARIETY, NO. 2 CANADA OR BETTER CANADIAN ORIGIN WHOLE RED LENTILS MAXIM VARIETY, NO. 2 CANADA OR BETTER CANADIAN ORIGIN WHOLE RED LENTILS MAXIM VARIETY, NO. 2 CANADA OR BETTER CANADIAN ORIGIN WHOLE RED LENTILS MAXIM VARIETY, NO. 2 CANADA OR BETTER CANADIAN ORIGIN WHOLE RED LENTILS MAXIM VARIETY, NO. 2 CANADA OR BETTER CANADIAN ORIGIN WHOLE RED LENTILS MAXIM VARIETY, NO. 2 CANADA OR BETTER CANADIAN ORIGIN WHOLE RED LENTILS MAXIM VARIETY, NO. 2 CANADA OR BETTER | PULSES SPLITTING & PROCESSING | VITERRA INC. | Nov 12, 2016 | Canada | 271,010 Kgs | 10 PCS |
| 8 | HLCUMTR161018324 | CANADIAN ORIGIN WHOLE RED LENTILS MAXIM VARIETY, NO. 2 CANADA OR BETTER CANADIAN ORIGIN WHOLE RED LENTILS MAXIM VARIETY, NO. 2 CANADA OR BETTER CANADIAN ORIGIN WHOLE RED LENTILS MAXIM VARIETY, NO. 2 CANADA OR BETTER CANADIAN ORIGIN WHOLE RED LENTILS MAXIM VARIETY, NO. 2 CANADA OR BETTER CANADIAN ORIGIN WHOLE RED LENTILS MAXIM VARIETY, NO. 2 CANADA OR BETTER CANADIAN ORIGIN WHOLE RED LENTILS MAXIM VARIETY, NO. 2 CANADA OR BETTER CANADIAN ORIGIN WHOLE RED LENTILS MAXIM VARIETY, NO. 2 CANADA OR BETTER CANADIAN ORIGIN WHOLE RED LENTILS MAXIM VARIETY, NO. 2 CANADA OR BETTER CANADIAN ORIGIN WHOLE RED LENTILS MAXIM VARIETY, NO. 2 CANADA OR BETTER CANADIAN ORIGIN WHOLE RED LENTILS MAXIM VARIETY, NO. 2 CANADA OR BETTER CANADIAN ORIGIN WHOLE RED LENTILS MAXIM VARIETY, NO. 2 CANADA OR BETTER CANADIAN ORIGIN WHOLE RED LENTILS MAXIM VARIETY, NO. 2 CANADA OR BETTER CANADIAN ORIGIN WHOLE RED LENTILS MAXIM VARIETY, NO. 2 CANADA OR BETTER CANADIAN ORIGIN WHOLE RED LENTILS MAXIM VARIETY, NO. 2 CANADA OR BETTER CANADIAN ORIGIN WHOLE RED LENTILS MAXIM VARIETY, NO. 2 CANADA OR BETTER CANADIAN ORIGIN WHOLE RED LENTILS MAXIM VARIETY, NO. 2 CANADA OR BETTER CANADIAN ORIGIN WHOLE RED LENTILS MAXIM VARIETY, NO. 2 CANADA OR BETTER CANADIAN ORIGIN WHOLE RED LENTILS MAXIM VARIETY, NO. 2 CANADA OR BETTER CANADIAN ORIGIN WHOLE RED LENTILS MAXIM VARIETY, NO. 2 CANADA OR BETTER CANADIAN ORIGIN WHOLE RED LENTILS MAXIM VARIETY, NO. 2 CANADA OR BETTER CANADIAN ORIGIN WHOLE RED LENTILS MAXIM VARIETY, NO. 2 CANADA OR BETTER CANADIAN ORIGIN WHOLE RED LENTILS MAXIM VARIETY, NO. 2 CANADA OR BETTER | PULSES SPLITTING & PROCESSING | VITERRA INC. | Oct 24, 2016 | Canada | 602,230 Kgs | 22 PCS |
| 9 | HLCUMTR160909917 | CANADIAN WHOLE RED LENTILS (CRIMSON TYPE) GRADE 2 OB CROP YEAR 2016 PACKING BULK IN CONTAINERS CANADIAN WHOLE RED LENTILS (CRIMSON TYPE) GRADE 2 OB CROP YEAR 2016 PACKING BULK IN CONTAINERS CANADIAN WHOLE RED LENTILS (CRIMSON TYPE) GRADE 2 OB CROP YEAR 2016 PACKING BULK IN CONTAINERS CANADIAN WHOLE RED LENTILS (CRIMSON TYPE) GRADE 2 OB CROP YEAR 2016 PACKING BULK IN CONTAINERS CANADIAN WHOLE RED LENTILS (CRIMSON TYPE) GRADE 2 OB CROP YEAR 2016 PACKING BULK IN CONTAINERS CANADIAN WHOLE RED LENTILS (CRIMSON TYPE) GRADE 2 OB CROP YEAR 2016 PACKING BULK IN CONTAINERS CANADIAN WHOLE RED LENTILS (CRIMSON TYPE) GRADE 2 OB CROP YEAR 2016 PACKING BULK IN CONTAINERS CANADIAN WHOLE RED LENTILS (CRIMSON TYPE) GRADE 2 OB CROP YEAR 2016 PACKING BULK IN CONTAINERS CANADIAN WHOLE RED LENTILS (CRIMSON TYPE) GRADE 2 OB CROP YEAR 2016 PACKING BULK IN CONTAINERS CANADIAN WHOLE RED LENTILS (CRIMSON TYPE) GRADE 2 OB CROP YEAR 2016 PACKING BULK IN CONTAINERS CANADIAN WHOLE RED LENTILS (CRIMSON TYPE) GRADE 2 OB CROP YEAR 2016 PACKING BULK IN CONTAINERS CANADIAN WHOLE RED LENTILS (CRIMSON TYPE) GRADE 2 OB CROP YEAR 2016 PACKING BULK IN CONTAINERS CANADIAN WHOLE RED LENTILS (CRIMSON TYPE) GRADE 2 OB CROP YEAR 2016 PACKING BULK IN CONTAINERS CANADIAN WHOLE RED LENTILS (CRIMSON TYPE) GRADE 2 OB CROP YEAR 2016 PACKING BULK IN CONTAINERS CANADIAN WHOLE RED LENTILS (CRIMSON TYPE) GRADE 2 OB CROP YEAR 2016 PACKING BULK IN CONTAINERS CANADIAN WHOLE RED LENTILS (CRIMSON TYPE) GRADE 2 OB CROP YEAR 2016 PACKING BULK IN CONTAINERS CANADIAN WHOLE RED LENTILS (CRIMSON TYPE) GRADE 2 OB CROP YEAR 2016 PACKING BULK IN CONTAINERS CANADIAN WHOLE RED LENTILS (CRIMSON TYPE) GRADE 2 OB CROP YEAR 2016 PACKING BULK IN CONTAINERS CANADIAN WHOLE RED LENTILS (CRIMSON TYPE) GRADE 2 OB CROP YEAR 2016 PACKING BULK IN CONTAINERS CANADIAN WHOLE RED LENTILS (CRIMSON TYPE) GRADE 2 OB CROP YEAR 2016 PACKING BULK IN CONTAINERS | PULSES SPLITTING & PROCESSING | N/A | Sep 17, 2016 | Canada | 548,950 Kgs | 20 PCS |
| 10 | HLCUMTR160721977 | CANADIAN ORIGIN WHOLE RED LENTILS MAXIM VARIETY, NO. 2 CANADA OR BETTER PACKED IN BULK CANADIAN ORIGIN WHOLE RED LENTILS MAXIM VARIETY, NO. 2 CANADA OR BETTER PACKED IN BULK CANADIAN ORIGIN WHOLE RED LENTILS MAXIM VARIETY, NO. 2 CANADA OR BETTER PACKED IN BULK CANADIAN ORIGIN WHOLE RED LENTILS MAXIM VARIETY, NO. 2 CANADA OR BETTER PACKED IN BULK CANADIAN ORIGIN WHOLE RED LENTILS MAXIM VARIETY, NO. 2 CANADA OR BETTER PACKED IN BULK CANADIAN ORIGIN WHOLE RED LENTILS MAXIM VARIETY, NO. 2 CANADA OR BETTER PACKED IN BULK CANADIAN ORIGIN WHOLE RED LENTILS MAXIM VARIETY, NO. 2 CANADA OR BETTER PACKED IN BULK CANADIAN ORIGIN WHOLE RED LENTILS MAXIM VARIETY, NO. 2 CANADA OR BETTER PACKED IN BULK CANADIAN ORIGIN WHOLE RED LENTILS MAXIM VARIETY, NO. 2 CANADA OR BETTER PACKED IN BULK CANADIAN ORIGIN WHOLE RED LENTILS MAXIM VARIETY, NO. 2 CANADA OR BETTER PACKED IN BULK CANADIAN ORIGIN WHOLE RED LENTILS MAXIM VARIETY, NO. 2 CANADA OR BETTER PACKED IN BULK CANADIAN ORIGIN WHOLE RED LENTILS MAXIM VARIETY, NO. 2 CANADA OR BETTER PACKED IN BULK CANADIAN ORIGIN WHOLE RED LENTILS MAXIM VARIETY, NO. 2 CANADA OR BETTER PACKED IN BULK CANADIAN ORIGIN WHOLE RED LENTILS MAXIM VARIETY, NO. 2 CANADA OR BETTER PACKED IN BULK CANADIAN ORIGIN WHOLE RED LENTILS MAXIM VARIETY, NO. 2 CANADA OR BETTER PACKED IN BULK CANADIAN ORIGIN WHOLE RED LENTILS MAXIM VARIETY, NO. 2 CANADA OR BETTER PACKED IN BULK CANADIAN ORIGIN WHOLE RED LENTILS MAXIM VARIETY, NO. 2 CANADA OR BETTER PACKED IN BULK CANADIAN ORIGIN WHOLE RED LENTILS MAXIM VARIETY, NO. 2 CANADA OR BETTER PACKED IN BULK CANADIAN ORIGIN WHOLE RED LENTILS MAXIM VARIETY, NO. 2 CANADA OR BETTER PACKED IN BULK | PULSES SPLITTING & PROCESSING | VITERRA INC. | Jul 30, 2016 | Canada | 488,100 Kgs | 19 PCS |
Total Importers
9
- 1M
- 3M
- 6M
- 1Y
- 3Y
- All
Nov 1, 2006 - May 12, 2020
Top Trading Partners
Top Ports
Legend
- Vancouver, BC
| # | Importer | Last Address | Most Recent | No. of Containers | Gross Weight KGS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DK GROCERY INC | New York/Newark Area, Newark, New Jersey | 2017-10-13 | 11 | 231,613 Kgs |
| 2 | FAMOUS FOOD PRODUCTS | Houston, Texas | 2017-12-20 | 11 | 221,871 Kgs |
| 3 | BEST FOODS NJ INC | New York/Newark Area, Newark, New Jersey | 2015-01-14 | 9 | 185,162 Kgs |
| 4 | NEW INDIA BAZAR | Oakland, California | 2017-06-19 | 8 | 165,130 Kgs |
| 5 | NUTS & SPICE CO. | Oakland, California | 2014-11-29 | 7 | 140,640 Kgs |
| 6 | BHARAT BAZAR INC. | Oakland, California | 2017-07-10 | 6 | 126,505 Kgs |
| 7 | GRAIN MARKET LLC. | Houston, Texas | 2015-01-14 | 6 | 123,581 Kgs |
| 8 | MAYA OVERSEAS FOOD INC | New York/Newark Area, Newark, New Jersey | 2016-08-25 | 6 | 115,432 Kgs |
| 9 | BHAVANI FRUIT & VEGETABLE LLC | New York/Newark Area, Newark, New Jersey | 2017-06-06 | 4 | 84,253 Kgs |
Total Suppliers
7
- 1M
- 3M
- 6M
- 1Y
- 3Y
- All
Nov 1, 2006 - May 12, 2020
Top Trading Partners
Top Ports
Legend
- Vancouver, BC
| # | Supplier | Last Address | Most Recent | No. of Containers | Gross Weight KGS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | VITERRA INC | 2020-04-29 | 1,317 | 33,514,633 Kgs | |
| 2 | GLOBAL COMMODITIES TRADERS INC | 2015-02-27 | 73 | 1,870,790 Kgs | |
| 3 | MARINA COMMODITIES INC | 2015-11-23 | 116 | 3,136,450 Kgs | |
| 4 | SASKCAN PULSE TRADING | 2014-10-26 | 142 | 3,805,090 Kgs | |
| 5 | PKT ASSOCIATES INC | 2016-04-25 | 25 | 677,760 Kgs | |
| 6 | ETG COMMODITIES INC | 2014-09-10 | 32 | 654,310 Kgs | |
| 7 | WALINGA INC | 2018-12-26 | 1 | 5,461 Kgs |
Contact Info
Importer
Pulses Splitting &processing
Industry Pvt Ltd. No. 92/7 Pattiwila Road Gonawala, Sapugaskanda Sri Lanka Bn Pv 600989 Tel 94-11-234 1911
More data available to paid subscribers
Sample Shipment From Pulses Splitting &processing
Bill of Lading:HLCUMTR200419310
Arrival Date:
Container Number: HLXU3340264
| Cargo #1 | ||
Description CANADIAN ORIGIN WHOLE RED LENTILS MAXIM VARIETY, NO. 2 CANADA OR BETTER | ||
Keywords canadian origin whole red lentils maxim | HS-Code Data Unavailable | Piece Count 1 |
Length 2000 | Height 806 |
Width 800 | Load Status Loaded |
Seal VCR276133 | Equipment Description CN |
Type 20 Foot Ventilated Container, Passive vents at upper part of cargo space. Total vent cross-section area < 25cm2/m of nominal length | Type of Service House to House |
Marks & Numbers NO MARKS . NO MARKS . . NO MARKS . NO MARKS . NO MARKS . NO MARKS . NO MARKS . NO MARKS . | |
Container Number: BSIU2094259
Container Number: TEMU4842907
Container Number: UACU3846509
Container Number: UETU2752550
Container Number: FCIU6278508
Container Number: FBIU0125114
Container Number: HLXU1208074
Carrier HAPAG LLOYD A G | Carrier Code HLCU |
Carrier Address 399 HOES LN | Carrier Contact Number Data Unavailable |
Ship Registered In Data Unavailable | Foreign Port Vancouver, BC |
Voyage Number 010W | Country of Origin Canada |
Vessel Name HYUNDAI JUPITER | U.S. Port Seattle, Washington |
Master Bill of Lading Data Unavailable | Weight (LB/KG) 459544.05 / 208410 |
Quantity 8 PCS | Container Count 8 |
Place of Receipt VANCOUVER, BC, CA | Distribution Port Data Unavailable |
House-v-Master Data Unavailable | Measurement 0 |
In-Bond Entry-Type Data Unavailable | Bill Type Code Simple BOL FROB |
Importer
PULSES SPLITTING & PROCESSING
INDUSTRY PVT LTD. NO. 92/7 PATTIWILA ROAD GONAWALA, SAPUGASKANDA SRI LANKA BN PV 600989 TEL 94-11-234 1911
Notify Party
PULSES SPLITTING & PROCESSING
Shipper
VITERRA INC.
2625 VICTORIA AVENUE REGINA, SASKATCHEWAN S4T 7T9 CANADA
More data available to paid subscribers
Related companies to Pulses Splitting &processing
VITERRA INC.
4.8K±
Total Shipments
GLOBAL COMMODITIES TRADERS INC.
50±
Total Shipments
MARINA COMMODITIES INC
50±
Total Shipments
SASKCAN PULSE TRADING
5.5K±
Total Shipments
PKT ASSOCIATES, INC.
50±
Total Shipments
ETG COMMODITIES INC
5.3K±
Total Shipments
WALINGA INC.
50±
Total Shipments