Pulses Splitting &processing

US Customs records for Pulses Splitting &processing.

Join ImportGenius to see the import/export activity of every company in United States. Track your competitors, get freight forwarding leads, enforce exclusivity agreements, learn more about your overseas factories, and much more. Instant signup.

Get United States data for $229
Total Shipments
149
Trading Partners
20
Top Partner
Viterra Inc
Ports
6
Top Port
Vancouver, Bc
Contact Info
Pulses Splitting &processing
Industry Pvt Ltd. No. 92/7 Pattiwila Road Gonawala, Sapugaskanda Sri Lanka Bn Pv 600989 Tel 94-11-234 1911

Pulses Splitting &processing Records

Get a complete importer history

Updated:

Total Shipments

149
  • 1M
  • 3M
  • 6M
  • 1Y
  • 3Y
  • All
Nov 1, 2006 - May 12, 2020

Total shipments from Nov 1, 2006 to May 12, 2020

200620072008200920102011201220132014201520162017201820192020
Importer Shipments

Precise data and chart data points are only available to paid subscribers

More data available to paid subscribers

Sample Shipment From Pulses Splitting &processing

Bill of Lading:HLCUMTR200419310
Arrival Date:
Container Number: HLXU3340264
Cargo #1
Description
CANADIAN ORIGIN WHOLE RED LENTILS MAXIM VARIETY, NO. 2 CANADA OR BETTER
Keywords
canadian origin whole red lentils maxim
HS-Code
Data Unavailable
Piece Count
1
Length
2000
Height
806
Width
800
Load Status
Loaded
Seal
VCR276133
Equipment Description
CN
Type
20 Foot Ventilated Container, Passive vents at upper part of cargo space. Total vent cross-section area < 25cm2/m of nominal length
Type of Service
House to House
Marks & Numbers
NO MARKS . NO MARKS . . NO MARKS . NO MARKS . NO MARKS . NO MARKS . NO MARKS . NO MARKS .
Container Number: BSIU2094259
Container Number: TEMU4842907
Container Number: UACU3846509
Container Number: UETU2752550
Container Number: FCIU6278508
Container Number: FBIU0125114
Container Number: HLXU1208074

More data available to paid subscribers

Related companies to Pulses Splitting &processing